Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

BELARUS: Premier League
17:30 FT Naftan 0 (0)
Slavia-Mozyr 2 (1)

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30 FT RoPS 1 (0)
Ilves 0 (0)
18:30 FT SJK 1 (1)
PS Kemi 0 (0)

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup
17:00 FT Mozambique 0 (0)
Zimbabwe 4 (1)
19:30 FT Madagascar 2 (1)
Seychelles 0 (0)

ICELAND: Premier League
21:15 FT Vikingur R. 2 (0)
Vikingur O. 0 (0)
22:00 FT Breidablik 0 (0)
Grindavik 0 (0)

IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45 FT Dundalk 2 (1)
Galway 0 (0)

LITHUANIA: National cup
18:00 FT Dainava 3 (2)
Vilniaus Vytis 6 (3)
19:00 FT Prelegentai 0 (0)
Stumbras 8 (5)

NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00 FT Stromsgodset 1 (0)
Molde 1 (1)

NORWAY: 2. Division Group 2
16:00 FT Odd Grenland-2 1 (1)
Egersund 1 (0)

SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00 FT Dalkurd 4 (4)
Norrby 1 (1)
19:00 FT Trelleborg 3 (1)
Brommapojkarna 1 (1)
19:00 FT Varnamo 1 (0)
Helsingborg 1 (0)

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen
19:00 FT Boras AIK 1 (0)
Husqvarna 7 (5)

SWEDEN: Damallsvenskan - Women
18:30 FT Rosengard W 3 (2)
Limhamn W 0 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 1 Sodra
19:00 FT Utsiktens 2 (1)
Assyriska BK 1 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 1 Norra
19:00 FT Akropolis 5 (2)
Sollentuna 2 (2)
19:00 FT Vasteras 1 (0)
Brage 2 (1)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Norra Gotaland
19:00 FT Gauthiod 0 (0)
Grebbestads 1 (0)

SWEDEN: Division 2 Sodra Sveland
19:00 FT Sleipner 2 (0)
Sylvia 1 (0)

CHINA: Super League
13:35 FT Beijing Guoan 0 (0)
Jiangsu Suning 0 (0)

KOREA REPUBLIC: WK League - Women
12:00 FT Busan Sangmu W 0 (0)
Icheon Daekyo W 3 (1)
12:00 FT Daejeon Sportstoto W 1 (0)
Suwon W 1 (0)
12:00 FT Incheon Red Angels W 4 (0)
Hwacheon KSPO W 0 (0)
12:00 FT Seoul Amazones W 1 (1)
Gyeongju W 1 (1)

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League Challenge
12:30 FT Ansan Greeners 0 (0)
Busan I Park 3 (1)
13:00 FT Seoul E-Land 3 (2)
Daejeon Citizen 3 (0)

USA: NASL
01:00 - Jacksonville - ()
Puerto Rico FC - ()

ARGENTINA: Primera Division
23:00 2T Arsenal S 1 (1)
Tigre 1 (1)
23:00 2T Patronato de Parana 0 (0)
Tucuman 1 (1)

ARGENTINA: Primera Division
01:15 - Aldosivi - ()
Olimpo - ()
01:15 - Huracan - ()
Belgrano de Cordoba - ()
01:15 - Velez Sarsfield - ()
Temperley - ()

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
23:05 2T Chacarita Juniors 2 (2)
Santamarina 0 (0)

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
01:00 - Instituto - ()
Flandria - ()
02:05 - Argentinos Juniors - ()
Juventud Unida - ()

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana
20:30 FT Tristan Suarez 0 (0)
Colegiales 4 (2)

BRASIL: Serie A
01:00 - Botafogo - ()
Avai Florianopolis - ()

BRASIL: Serie C
02:00 - CSA - ()
Fortaleza - ()

PERU: Primera Division Apertura
22:30 2T Comerciantes Unidos 2 (0)
Union Comercio 0 (0)

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
12:30 FT Kingston City 2 (1)
Pascoe Vale 1 (0)

AUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League Victoria
10:30 FT Kingston City U-20 1 (1)
Pascoe Vale U-20 2 (2)

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies
09:00 FT FK Tambov 1 (0)
Tyumen 1 (1)
12:00 FT Sibir 4 (3)
Tom 0 (0)
14:00 FT Avangard 1 (0)
Baltica 0 (0)
15:00 FT Hammarby 0 (0)
Ostersunds FK 3 (0)
15:00 FT SKA-Energia 1 (0)
Dolgoprudniy 1 (0)
16:30 FT Chernomorets 1 (0)
Rotor 1 (1)
17:00 FT Beroe 1 (0)
Slavia Sofia 0 (0)
18:00 FT Lokomotiv 10 (4)
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 (0)
18:00 FT Olympiakos 1 (1)
Ludogorets 1 (1)
18:00 FT Zaglebie L 1 (0)
Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 (0)
19:00 FT Havelse 1 (0)
Union Saint-Gilloise 0 (0)
19:00 NIY Vellmar - ()
Hessen Kassel - ()
20:00 FT Celje 2 (1)
Viitorul Constanta 3 (2)