Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Play-offs
21:00 - BATE - ()
PSV - ()
21:00 - Benfica - ()
PAOK - ()
21:00 - Crvena Zvezda - ()
Salzburg - ()

ARMENIA: First division
15:00 FT Ararat-2 2 (1)
Erebuni 2 (1)
15:30 FT Pyunik-2 1 (1)
Banants-3 1 (1)

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga MSFL
10:15 FT Slovacko U-21 3 (1)
Olomouc U-21 2 (0)
11:00 FT Zlin U-21 3 (2)
Ostrava U-21 3 (1)

ENGLAND: Championship
20:45 - Derby County - ()
Ipswich Town - ()
20:45 - QPR - ()
Bristol City - ()
20:45 - Rotherham - ()
Hull City - ()
20:45 - Swansea - ()
Leeds - ()

ENGLAND: League One
20:45 - Blackpool - ()
Coventry - ()
20:45 - Bradford - ()
Burton Albion - ()
20:45 - Bristol Rovers - ()
Portsmouth - ()
20:45 - Charlton Athletic - ()
Peterborough United - ()
20:45 - Doncaster Rovers - ()
Shrewsbury - ()
20:45 - Luton - ()
Southend United - ()
20:45 - Oxford United - ()
Accrington Stanley - ()
20:45 - Plymouth - ()
Wycombe Wanderers - ()
20:45 - Rochdale - ()
Barnsley - ()
20:45 - Wimbledon - ()
Walsall - ()

ENGLAND: League Two
20:45 - Cambridge United - ()
Exeter - ()
20:45 - Carlisle - ()
Port Vale - ()
20:45 - Colchester - ()
Crewe - ()
20:45 - Crawley Town - ()
Swindon Town - ()
20:45 - Forest Green - ()
Stevenage - ()
20:45 - Lincoln City - ()
Bury - ()
20:45 - Macclesfield Town - ()
Cheltenham Town - ()
20:45 - Milton Keynes Dons - ()
Grimsby - ()
20:45 - Morecambe - ()
Northampton - ()
20:45 - Newport - ()
Notts County - ()
20:45 - Tranmere Rovers - ()
Mansfield Town - ()
20:45 - Yeovil Town - ()
Oldham Athletic - ()

ENGLAND: National League North
20:45 Pst Chester ? ()
Kidderminster ? ()

ENGLAND: NL Premier Northern
20:45 - Bamber Bridge - ()
Workington - ()
20:45 - Farsley - ()
South Shields - ()
20:45 - Gainsborough - ()
Mickleover Sports - ()
20:45 - Lancaster - ()
Warrington Town - ()
20:45 - Nantwich - ()
Buxton - ()
20:45 - North Ferriby - ()
Whitby Town - ()
20:45 - Scarborough Athletic - ()
Matlock Town - ()
20:45 - Stafford Rangers - ()
Grantham Town - ()
20:45 - Stalybridge - ()
Marine - ()
20:45 - Witton Albion - ()
Hyde - ()

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
18:30 - Wormatia Worms - ()
Ulm - ()
19:30 - Pirmasens - ()
Hessen Dreieich - ()

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00 - Bayern-2 - ()
Nurnberg-2 - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:00 - Eutiner SV - ()
Todesfelde - ()

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00 - Koblenz - ()
Schott Mainz - ()

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild - Women
20:00 - Breidablik W - ()
KR Reykjavik W - ()
20:00 - Stjarnan W - ()
Vikingur W - ()

ICELAND: 2. Deild
20:00 - Grotta Seltjarnarnes - ()
Vestri - ()
21:15 - Huginn - ()
Fjardabyggd - ()
21:15 - Kari Akranes - ()
Afturelding - ()
21:15 - Throttur Vogar - ()
Vidir Gardur - ()
21:15 - Tindastoll - ()
Hottur - ()
21:15 - Volsungur - ()
Leiknir F - ()

ITALY: National cup Serie C Group Stage
20:30 - Juventus U-23 - ()
Cuneo - ()

LITHUANIA: 1 Lyga
19:00 - Koralas - ()
NFA Kaunas - ()

NORWAY: 1. Division
19:00 - Mjondalen - ()
Asane - ()

NORWAY: 2. Division Group 1
17:00 1T Alta 0 ()
Odd Grenland-2 0 ()

POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00 FT Lech U-19 2 (1)
Jagiellonia U-19 3 (1)

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
20:45 - Livingston U-20 - ()
Forfar Athletic - ()

SCOTLAND: SPFL Reserve League
13:00 FT Motherwell U-20 2 (0)
Hearts U-20 0 (0)

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga
17:00 1T Zemplin Michalovce 0 ()
Zilina 1 ()

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
16:30 2T Partizan Bardejov 1 (1)
Inter Bratislava 0 (0)

SWEDEN: National cup
18:30 - Hassleholms - ()
Trelleborg - ()
18:30 - Karlberg - ()
Dalkurd - ()
18:30 Pst Lund ? ()
Malmo FF ? ()
18:30 - Skoftebyn - ()
Falkenberg - ()
18:30 - Stromsberg - ()
Sirius - ()
18:30 - Team Thoren - ()
AFC Eskilstuna - ()

WALES: Cimru Alliance
19:30 - Gresford Athletic - ()
Buckley Town - ()
19:30 - Ruthin Town - ()
Denbigh Town - ()
20:30 - Bangor City - ()
Porthmadog - ()
20:30 - Buckley Town - ()
Gresford Athletic - ()
20:30 - Llanrhaeadr - ()
Airbus - ()
20:30 - Prestatyn Town FC - ()
Rhyl - ()
20:45 - Penrhyncoch - ()
Guilsfield - ()

AFC Cup: Playoffs
13:30 FT Home United 0 (0)
April 25 2 (0)

CHINA: FA Cup
13:35 FT Dalian Yifang 0 (0)
Shandong Luneng 1 (1)

EGYPT: Premier League
20:00 - Al Ahly Cairo - ()
Wadi Degla - ()

MEXICO: Apertura
02:00 - Morelia - ()
Pachuca - ()
02:00 - Pumas - ()
Queretaro - ()
04:00 - Guadalajara - ()
Necaxa - ()
04:00 - Puebla - ()
Atlas - ()

USA: NWSL - Women
04:30 - Seattle Reign W - ()
Houston Dash W - ()

BRASIL: Serie B
00:15 - Avai Florianopolis - ()
Juventude - ()
00:15 - Brasil de Pelotas - ()
Paysandu - ()
00:15 - Criciuma - ()
Coritiba - ()
00:15 - Londrina - ()
Ponte Preta - ()

BRASIL: Serie B
01:30 - Boa - ()
Figueirense - ()
01:30 - CRB Maceio - ()
Fortaleza - ()
01:30 - Goias - ()
Sao Bento - ()
02:30 - Guarani - ()
Atletico GO - ()
02:30 - Oeste - ()
CSA - ()
02:30 - Sampaio Correa - ()
Vila Nova - ()

COLOMBIA: Clausura
02:30 - Pasto - ()
Leones - ()

COLOMBIA: National cup
02:30 - Patriotas - ()
Atletico Nacional - ()

CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana
00:30 - Defensa y Justicia - ()
Banfield - ()

COPA LIBERTADORES: 1/8 final
02:45 - Independiente - ()
Santos - ()

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup
11:30 FT APIA Tigers 3 (1)
Melbourne Victory 2 (0)
11:30 FT Avondale Heights 4 (2)
Devonport City 1 (1)
11:30 FT Broadmeadow Magic 0 (0)
Bentleigh Greens 4 (0)
11:30 FT Cairns 1 (1)
Sydney FC 2 (0)

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman
18:30 - Cyprus U-19 W - ()
Belarus U-19 W - ()

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-18
14:00 FT Hungary U-18 1 (0)
Slovakia U-18 2 (1)
14:00 FT USA U-18 2 (1)
United Arab Emirates U-18 1 (1)
17:00 1T Czech Republic U-18 1 ()
Bulgaria U-18 1 ()
17:00 1T Japan U-18 1 ()
Ukraine U-18 0 ()