Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

INTERNATIONAL: FIFA Club World Championship
11:30 2T Kashima Antlers 0 (0)
Auckland City 1 (0)

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group A
19:00 - Feyenoord - ()
Fenerbahce - ()
19:00 - Zorya - ()
Manchester Utd - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group B
19:00 - APOEL - ()
Olympiakos - ()
19:00 - Young Boys - ()
Astana - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group C
19:00 - Anderlecht - ()
Saint-Etienne - ()
19:00 - Mainz - ()
FK Qabala - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group D
19:00 - AZ - ()
Zenit - ()
19:00 - Maccabi T-A - ()
Dundalk - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group E
19:00 - Astra - ()
Roma - ()
19:00 - Plzen - ()
Austria V - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group F
19:00 - Rapid - ()
Athletic - ()
19:00 - Sassuolo - ()
Genk - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group G
21:05 - Panathinaikos - ()
Celta - ()
21:05 - Standard - ()
Ajax - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group H
17:00 - Braga - ()
Shakhtar D - ()
17:00 - Konyaspor - ()
Gent - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group I
21:05 - Nice - ()
FK Krasnodar - ()
21:05 - Salzburg - ()
Schalke 04 - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group J
17:00 - PAOK - ()
Liberec - ()
17:00 - Qarabag - ()
Fiorentina - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group K
21:05 - Inter - ()
Sparta Praha - ()
21:05 - Southampton - ()
Hapoel Beer Sheva - ()

EUROPA LEAGUE: Group L
17:00 - Osmanlispor - ()
Zurich - ()
17:00 - Villarreal - ()
Steaua - ()

ITALY: Lega Pro Group B
14:30 - Sudtirol - ()
Parma - ()

ITALY: Lega Pro Group A
14:30 - Lucchese - ()
Cremonese - ()
14:30 - Renate - ()
Alessandria - ()
14:30 - Viterbese - ()
Robur Siena - ()

UKRAINE: Youth League
12:00 1T Dnipro U-21 0 ()
Olimpik U-21 0 ()

KUWAIT: Crown Prince Cup
15:20 - Al Shabab - ()
Kazma - ()
15:20 - Al Tadhamon - ()
Al Nasar - ()
17:20 - Al Arabi - ()
Burgan - ()
17:20 - Al Kuwait - ()
Al Salmiyah - ()

ARGENTINA: Nacional B
21:00 - Almagro - ()
Atletico Parana - ()

BOLIVIA: Apertura
20:00 - Petrolero - ()
The Strongest - ()
23:00 - San Jose - ()
Blooming - ()

BOLIVIA: Apertura
01:15 - Nacional Potosi - ()
Club Universitario - ()

CHILE: Primera Division Apertura
19:00 - Palestino - ()
Colo Colo - ()
22:00 - Audax Italiano - ()
Deportivo Iquiue - ()
22:00 - Deportes Temuco - ()
Universidad Catolica - ()
22:00 - O'Higgins - ()
Santiago W. - ()
22:00 - Union Espanola - ()
San Luis de Quillota - ()

COLOMBIA: Primera Division Final Stages
01:00 - Atletico Bucaramanga - ()
Deportes Tolima - ()

EL SALVADOR: Final Stages
02:00 - Santa Tecla - ()
Aguila - ()
02:30 - Alianza - ()
Sonsonate - ()

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional Final Stages
03:00 - CSD Comunicaciones - ()
Antigua GFC - ()

IRAN: Gulf Pro League
11:30 2T Machine Shahrdari 0 (0)
Zob-Ahan 2 (2)
12:30 1T Naft Tehran 0 ()
Gostaresh Folad 0 ()
13:00 - Sanat Naft - ()
Saipa - ()

SAUDI ARABIA: Premiere League
15:40 - Al Baten - ()
Al Taawon - ()
17:55 - Al Hilal Riyadh - ()
Al Wahda Mecca - ()

UAE: Premier League
13:45 - Al Wasl Dubai - ()
Dibba Al Fujairah - ()
13:55 - Al Dhafra - ()
Al Shabab Dubai - ()
17:00 - Banni Yas - ()
Al Nasr - ()
17:00 - Ittihad Kalba - ()
Emirates - ()

EGYPT: Premier League
13:45 - El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ()
ENPPI Cairo - ()
16:30 - Aswan FC - ()
Al Zamalek Cairo - ()
19:30 - Al Ahly Cairo - ()
Smouha SC - ()

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-18
14:00 - Israel U-18 - ()
Korea Republic U-17 - ()

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-17
13:00 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 - ()
Croatia U-17 - ()

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-16
17:30 - Netherlands U-16 - ()
Czech Republic U-16 - ()

SPAIN: Primera Division - Women
12:00 1T Albacete W 1 ()
Sporting de Huelva W 0 ()
12:00 1T Rayo Vallecano W 1 ()
Athletic W 2 ()
12:00 1T Santa Teresa W 0 ()
Levante W 2 ()
12:15 1T Espanyol W 0 ()
Tacuense W 0 ()
13:00 - Tenerife W - ()
Atletico Madrid W - ()
15:00 - Transportes Al W - ()
Betis W - ()