Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

EUROCUP: Group Stage
18:00 - Unics Kazan   -
Paris   -
19:00 - Lokomotiv K   -
ALBA Berlin   -
19:00 - Zenit   -
Trento   -
19:15 - Darussafaka   -
Cedevita   -
20:00 - KK Partizan   -
Lietuvos Rytas   -
20:30 - Bayern Munchen   -
Lietkabelis   -
20:30 - Bilbao   -
Limoges   -
20:30 - Reggiana   -
Galatasaray   -

EUROPE: Champions League Group Stage
14:30 - Enisei   -
Murcia   -
18:00 - Neptunas   -
Ventspils   -
18:30 - Banvit   -
Olimpia Ljubljana   -
18:30 - PAOK   -
Gaziantep   -
20:00 - Bayreuth   -
Strasbourg   -
20:30 - Estudiantes Madrid   -
Rosa Radom   -
20:30 - Nanterre   -
Avellino   -
20:30 - Sassari   -
Oldenburg   -

NBA
01:00 - Detroit Pistons   -
Charlotte Hornets   -
01:00 - Indiana Pacers   -
Brooklyn Nets   -
01:00 - Orlando Magic   -
Miami Heat   -
01:00 - Washington Wizards   -
Philadelphia 76ers   -
01:30 - Boston Celtics   -
Milwaukee Bucks   -
02:00 - Memphis Grizzlies   -
New Orleans Pelicans   -
02:30 - Dallas Mavericks   -
Atlanta Hawks   -
03:00 - Utah Jazz   -
Denver Nuggets   -
03:30 - San Antonio Spurs   -
Minnesota Timberwolves   -
04:00 - Phoenix Suns   -
Portland Trail Blazers   -
04:00 - Sacramento Kings   -
Houston Rockets   -

FIBA EUROPE CUP: Group Stage
17:00 - Tsmoki Minsk   -
Spirou Charleroi   -
17:30 - Balkan   -
Kormend   -
17:30 - Lukoil Academic   -
Dinamo Tbilisi   -
18:00 - Avtodor   -
Bakken Bears   -
18:00 - BC Nizhny Novgorod   -
Szombathely   -
18:00 - Kapfenberg Bulls   -
Kataja   -
18:30 - Benfica   -
Nevezis   -
19:30 - Cluj Napoca   -
Istanbul BSB   -
19:30 - Groningen   -
Le Portel   -
19:30 - Khimik Yuzhny   -
Buyukcekmece   -
20:00 - Bosna Sarajevo   -
Antwerp Giants   -
20:30 - Alba Fehervar   -
Bnei Herzliya   -
20:30 - Belfius Mons   -
KB Prishtina   -
20:30 - Mornar   -
Porto   -
20:30 - Szolnoki Olaj   -
KK Karpos Sokoli   -

POLAND: PLK
18:00 - Szczecin   -
Koszalin   -

RUSSIA: Superleague
14:30 - Novosibirsk   -
Samara SGEU   -
15:30 - Univ Yugra Surgut   -
Ryazan   -

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:05 - Parnu   -
Rapla   -

LATVIA: LBL
18:00 - Jurmala   -
VEF   -
18:30 - Liepaja   -
Ogre-Sonora   -

HUNGARY: NB I. A
19:00 - Jaszberenyi   -
Szombathely   -

AUSTRALIA: NBL
08:30 - New Zealand Breakers   -
Sydney Kings   -

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20
01:00 Res Boca Juniors 18 18 26 13   75
San Lorenzo 10 19 23 26   78
02:00 - Gimnasia y Esgrima   -
Argentino de Junin   -
02:00 - Penarol MP   -
Weber Bahia   -
03:00 - San Martin   -
Comunicaciones Mercedes   -

ISRAEL: Super League
18:30 - Maccabi Ashdod   -
Maccabi Haifa   -

DENMARK: Basketligaen
18:30 - Horsholm   -
Svenborg   -

KOREA REP.: KBL
12:00 3Q Incheon Elephants 21 19   66
KCC Egis 17 23   61
12:00 4Q Orions 13 15 30   58
Dongbu Promy 19 17 26   62

EUROPE: BIBL
17:30 - Academic Bultex   -
SK Tirana   -
18:30 - Blokotehna   -
Bashkimi   -

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL
18:00 - Hradec   -
Kolin   -
18:00 - USK Praha   -
Opava   -

FINLAND: Korisliiga
17:30 - BC Nokia   -
Kouvot   -
17:30 - Helsinki Seagulls   -
Tampereen Pyrinto   -
17:30 - Korikobrat   -
UU-Korihait   -
17:30 - Salon Vilpas Vikings   -
Espoo United   -

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
18:00 - BK Svit   -
Komarno   -
18:00 - Inter Bratislava   -
MBK Handlova   -
18:00 - Levice   -
Kosice   -
19:00 - Karlovka Bratislava   -
Spisska Nova Ves   -

SWEDEN: OBOL League
19:04 - Jamtland   -
Uppsala   -

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup
18:00 - Klosterneuburg Dukes   -
Sencur   -

EUROPE: Euroleague Group Stage - Woman
18:00 - Kursk W   -
ESB Lille Metropole W   -
18:30 - Galatasaray W   -
USK Prague W   -
19:00 - Polkowice W   -
Sopron W   -
19:00 - Wisla Can-Pack W   -
Nadezhda W   -
20:00 - Lattes Montpellier W   -
Yakin Dogu W   -
20:30 - Avenida W   -
UMMC Ekaterinburg W   -
20:30 - Castors Braine W   -
Bourges Basket W   -

ICELAND: Premier League - Women
21:15 - Haukar W   -
Valur W   -
21:15 - Njardvik W   -
Snaefell W   -
21:15 - Skallagrimur W   -
Breidablik W   -
21:15 - Stjarnan W   -
Keflavik W   -

SWEDEN: Basketligan - Women
19:00 - Lulea W   -
Telge W   -

BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00 - Nuwaidrad   -
Al Riffa   -
18:45 - Samaheej   -
Bahrain Club   -

EUROPE: WABA League - Women
17:00 - Sarajevo W   -
Istanbul W   -
17:30 - Crvena zvezda W   -
Beroe W   -
19:00 - Athlete Celje W   -
Kraljevo W   -

EUROCUP: Group Stage - Women
17:00 - Agu Spor W   -
Sleza Wroclaw W   -
17:00 - Ruzomberok W   -
Mersin W   -
18:00 - Gdynia W   -
Istanbul W   -
18:00 - Piestanske Cajky W   -
Torun W   -
18:00 - Sepsi-Sic W   -
Hatay W   -
18:30 - Miskolc W   -
PEAC Pecs W   -
19:30 - Fribourg W   -
KP Brno W   -
20:00 - Flammes Carolo W   -
Gruner Stern Keltern W   -