Casino new 2014 Image Banner 160 x 600 Poker 2014 Image Banner 300 x 180

WTA: Mumbai Open - India
10:30 Res Arina Rodionova 6 3   0
Amandine Hesse 7 6   2
10:30 Res Dalma Galfi 2 2   0
Jia-Jing Lu 6 6   2
12:00 Res Deniz Khazaniuk 6 6   2
Rutuja Bhosale 4 3   0
12:00 Res Victoria Rodriguez 1 1   0
Ana Bogdan 6 6   2

WTA: Mumbai Open - India
06:00 - Ankita Raina   -
Veronika Kudermetova   -
06:00 - Aryna Sabalenka   -
Priscilla Hon   -
06:00 - Bibiane Schoofs   -
Naomi Broady   -
06:00 - Carol Zhao   -
Dalila Jakupovic   -
06:00 - Junri Namigata   -
Olga Ianchuk   -
06:00 - Peangtarn Plipuech   -
Lizette Cabrera   -
06:00 - Sabina Sharipova   -
Fanni Stollar   -
06:00 - Valentyna Ivakhnenko   -
Yanina Wickmayer   -

WTA: Hawaii Open - USA
21:00 - Danielle Lao   -
Claire Liu   -
21:00 - Misaki Doi   -
Asia Muhammad   -
22:30 - Shuai Zhang   -
Taysia Rogers   -
22:30 - Vitalia Diatchenko   -
Risa Ozaki   -

WTA: Hawaii Open - USA
00:00 - Amanda Anisimova   -
Su-Wei Hsieh   -
00:00 - Katherine Sebov   -
Jacqueline Cako   -
01:30 - Anastasia Pivovarova   -
Evgeniya Rodina   -
01:30 - Danielle Rose Collins   -
Sachia Vickery   -

WTA: Mumbai Open doubles - India
10:30 Res Hiroko Kuwata / Prarthana G. Thombare 2 3   0
Julia Glushko / Priscilla Hon 6 6   2
12:00 Res Ksenia Palkina / Ling Zhang 2 0   0
Dalila Jakupovic / Irina Khromacheva 6 6   2
13:30 Res Junri Namigata / Peangtarn Plipuech 6 6   2
Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Sabina Sharipova 1 4   0
13:30 - Oksana Kalashnikova / Veronika Kudermetova   -
Riya Bhatia / Natasha Palha   -
15:00 - Karman Kaur Thandi / Pranjala Yadlapalli   -
Naiktha Bains / Fanni Stollar   -

WTA: Mumbai Open doubles - India
06:00 - Anna Morgina / Carol Zhao   -
Beatrice Gumulya / Ana Veselinovic   -
06:00 - Cornelia Lister / Arina Rodionova   -
Eva Wacanno / Yanina Wickmayer   -

WTA: Hawaii Open doubles - USA
05:00 Res Shu-Ying Hsieh / Su-Wei Hsieh 6 6 10   2
Jacqueline Cako / Eva Hrdinova 4 7 4   1
06:30 Res Anastasia Pivovarova / Evgeniya Rodina 6 6   2
Jovana Jaksic / Ayaka Okuno 1 1   0

WTA: Hawaii Open doubles - USA
03:00 - Julia Boserup / Rebecca Peterson   -
Na-Lae Han / Su Jeong Jang   -
05:00 - Lesley Kerkhove / Lidziya Marozava   -
Vivian Heisen / Megan Mccray   -
06:30 - Nicole Hoynaski / Lara Meccico   -
Usue Maitane Arconada / Kaitlyn Christian   -

ATP Challenger: Hua Hin Open - Thailand
06:30 1S Danilo Petrovic 6   0
Jose Statham 6   0
06:30 2S Omar Jasika 3 0   0
Maverick Banes 6 0   1
08:50 - Alexey Vatutin   -
Yasutaka Uchiyama   -
08:50 - Bradley Mousley   -
Tatsuma Ito   -
08:50 - John Millman   -
Hubert Hurkacz   -
08:50 - Woo Kwon Soon   -
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul   -
10:00 - Max Purcell   -
Tobias Simon   -
10:00 - Stephane Robert   -
Peter Polansky   -
11:00 - Andrew Whittington   -
Alex Bolt   -
11:00 - Edan Leshem   -
Teymuraz Gabashvili   -
11:30 - Akira Santillan   -
Congsup Congcar   -
11:30 - Hiroki Moriya   -
Nikola Milojevic   -
12:30 - Marinko Matosevic   -
Yusuke Takahashi   -
13:00 - Dayne Kelly   -
Go Soeda   -
13:00 - Matthew Ebden   -
Pruchya Isarow   -

ATP Challenger: Bengaluru Open - India
06:30 Res Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6 6   2
Matej Sabanov 4 1   0
06:30 Res Kaichi Uchida 3 4   0
Ante Pavic 6 6   2
06:30 Res Suraj R Prabodh 4 6   0
Elias Ymer 6 7   2
08:00 Res Borna Gojo 6 1 7   2
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 3 6 5   1
08:00 Ret Tsung-Hua Yang 7 3   1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6 0   0
08:40 Res Blaz Kavcic 6 6 7   2
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6   1
09:30 Res Naoki Nakagawa 6 3   0
Pedro Martinez 7 6   2
09:30 Res Vishnu Vardhan 3 3   0
Mario Vilella Martinez 6 6   2
11:30 2S Yuki Bhambri 6 2   1
N.Sriram Balaji 3 1   0
13:30 - Ramkumar Ramanathan   -
Hugo Grenier   -
15:00 - Dalwinder Singh   -
Saketh Myneni   -

ATP Challenger: Bengaluru Open - India
08:00 - Ante Pavic   -
Elias Ymer   -
08:00 - Marc Polmans   -
Prajnesh Gunneswaran   -
08:00 - Sumit Nagal   -
Brydan Klein   -

ATP Challenger: Rio Classic - Brazil
15:00 - Andrea Collarini   -
Gastao Elias   -
15:00 - Juan Ignacio Londero   -
Hernan Casanova   -
15:00 - Juan Pablo Ficovich   -
Facundo Arguello   -
16:30 - Carlos Berlocq   -
Daniel Elahi Galan   -
16:30 - Pedro Sakamoto   -
Maximo Gonzalez   -
18:00 - Guilherme Clezar   -
Goncalo Oliveira   -
18:00 - Jaume Munar   -
Federico Coria   -
22:30 - Javier Marti   -
Christian Lindell   -

ATP Challenger: Andria E Castel Del Monte - Italy
11:00 Res Filip Horansky 1 3   0
Mirza Basic 6 6   2
11:00 Res Viktor Galovic 7 6   2
Enrico Dalla Valle 6 4   0
12:30 Res Aldin Setkic 6 6   2
Denis Matsukevitch 4 3   0
12:30 2S Christopher Heyman 7 5   1
Andrea Arnaboldi 6 3   0
14:00 1S Constant Lestienne 2   0
Igor Sijsling 4   0
14:00 - Stefano Travaglia   -
Andrea Basso   -
16:00 - Andrea Vavassori   -
Lorenzo Sonego   -
17:30 - Matteo Donati   -
Evgeny Karlovskiy   -
20:00 - Andrea Pellegrino   -
Robin Kern   -

ATP Challenger: Hua Hin Open doubles - Thailand
12:30 - Maverick Banes / Alexey Vatutin   -
Patcharapol Kawin / Jirat Navasirisomboon   -
14:00 - Woo Kwon Soon / Edan Leshem   -
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama   -
14:30 - Nikola Milojevic / Danilo Petrovic   -
Kittirat Kerdlaphee / Phongsapak Kerdlaphee   -

ATP Challenger: Hua Hin Open doubles - Thailand
05:00 - Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley   -
Dayne Kelly / Andrew Whittington   -
05:00 - James Cerretani / Toshihide Matsui   -
Peter Polansky / Jose Statham   -
05:00 - Pruchya Isarow / Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul   -
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow   -
05:00 - Ruben Gonzales / Hsien-Yin Peng   -
John Millman / Stephane Robert   -
05:00 - Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana   -
Max Purcell / Akira Santillan   -

ATP Challenger: Bengaluru Open doubles - India
10:10 Res Mikhail Elgin / Divij Sharan 5 6 10   2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Jay Clarke 7 4 5   1
11:00 Res Sumit Nagal / Elias Ymer 6 1 10   2
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 4 6 7   1
11:00 Res Timur Khabibulin / Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6 4 10   2
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara 4 6 7   1

ATP Challenger: Rio Classic doubles - Brazil
16:30 - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez / Joao Souza   -
Pedro Cachin / Joao Pedro Sorgi   -
20:00 - Hernan Casanova / Juan Pablo Ficovich   -
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior / Christian Oliveira   -
20:00 - Pedro Sakamoto / Thiago Seyboth Wild   -
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli   -
21:00 - Fabiano De Paula / Marcelo Demoliner   -
Andre Ghem / Eduardo Russi   -

ATP Challenger: Andria E Castel Del Monte doubles - Italy
15:30 - Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar   -
Enrico Dalla Valle / Mark Vervoort   -
17:00 - Christopher Heyman / Filip Horansky   -
Ivan Gakhov / David Vega Hernandez   -
18:30 - Alessandro Motti / Stefano Travaglia   -
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina / Giuseppe Tresca   -